Secondary image
 
Bookcover image

Announcements
See home page for announcements

Home

Season Lists

 
Ascents - Autumn 2011

Ama Dablam (continued)

Oct 23 Badavi Magomedovich Kashaev (Ukraine)
Oct 23 Vitaliy Kutniy (Ukraine)
Oct 23 Ivan Moldovanov (Ukraine)
Oct 23 Oleg Paliy (Ukraine)
Oct 23 Igor Storozhenko (Ukraine)
Oct 24 Sergei Kovalev (Ukraine)
Oct 24 Igor Pehkterev (Russia)
Oct 24 Dmytro Yurin (Ukraine)
Oct 25 Ms. Andrea Baeck (Austria)
Oct 25 Christian Brantner (Austria)
Oct 25 Andreas Kirchmair (Austria)
Oct 25 Reinhard Albert Mueller (Germany)
Oct 25 Herbert Rainer (Austria)
Oct 25 Harald Johann Roessner (Germany)
Oct 25 Markus Bernhard Seidel (Germany)
Oct 25 Ang Dawa Sherpa (Kharikhola, Nepal)
Oct 25 Sona Dendu (Sonam Dendu) Sherpa (Khumjung, Nepal)
Oct 25 Patrick Wohlwend (Liechtenstein)
Oct 25 08:30 Ruben Jimenez Gomez (Spain)
Oct 25 08:30 Xabier Loyarte Garmendia (Spain)
Oct 25 10:00 David C. Hyland (USA)
Oct 25 10:00 Eric Allen Larson (USA)
Oct 25 10:30 Tyson Wilke Bradley (USA)
Oct 25 10:30 Tshering Dorje Sherpa (Kharikhola, Nepal)
Oct 25 10:30 Ms. Kimberley (Kim) Wirthlin (USA)
Oct 25 12:30 Mikel Burillo Resano (Spain)
Oct 25 12:40 Ms. Parvaneh Kazemi (Iran)
Oct 25 12:40 Nima Gyalzen Sherpa (Beding, Nepal)
Oct 25 15:00 Reshmin Mihin Amarasinghe (Sri Lanka)
Oct 25 15:00 Pasang Gyalje (Pasang Gyalzen) Sherpa (Walung, Nepal)
Oct 27 Damian Benegas (USA)
Oct 27 Bjorn Arne Blaauw Evensen (Norway)
Oct 27 Dawa Temba Sherpa (Yaphu-9, Nepal)
Oct 27 Mingma Temba Sherpa (Yaphu-9, Nepal)
Oct 27 Phu Nuru (Funuru) Sherpa (Jubing-7, Nepal)
Oct 27 Eirik Tryti (Norway)
Oct 28 11:45 Kai Lamprecht (Germany)
Oct 28 12:00 Ms. Alexandra Maria Robl (Austria)
Oct 29 10:00 Romain Hoffman (Luxembourg)
Oct 29 10:00 Maximo Gustavo Kausch Serantes (UK)
Oct 29 10:00 Ms. Grace Katherine McDonald (Canada)
Oct 29 10:00 Jean-Michel Jacques Meunier (France)
Oct 29 10:00 Richard Thomas Pattison (Australia)
Oct 29 10:00 John Raymond Shelton-Smith (UK)
Oct 29 10:00 Ang Pasang Sherpa (Patale-4, Nepal)
First Previous Next Last