Secondary image
 
Bookcover image

Announcements
See home page for announcements

Home

Season Lists

 
Ascents - Autumn 2004 (updated 1 November 2017)

Ama Dablam

Oct 17 15:30 Matthias Richter (Germany)
Oct 17 15:30 Jeffrey Gordon (Jeff) Witt (USA)
Oct 18 Markus Boner (Switzerland)
Oct 18 Tunc Findik (Turkey)
Oct 18 Walter Markus Reisinger (Canada)
Oct 18 Ngima Dendi (Nima Dendi, Ang Dendi) Sherpa (Bakachol, Nepal)
Oct 18 10:00 Paul Hofer (Austria)
Oct 18 10:00 Pemba Dorje Sherpa (Beding, Nepal)
Oct 18 10:00 Phurba Thundup (Furba Tundu) Sherpa (Beding, Nepal)
Oct 19 11:10 Etienne Bonneau (France)
Oct 19 11:10 Muktu Lhakpa (Muktuk) Sherpa (Tashigaon, Nepal)
Oct 19 11:30 Thomas Cleveland (Tom) Lannamann (USA)
Oct 19 11:30 Daniel Lee (Dan) Mazur (USA)
Oct 19 11:30 Gyaluk (Gyalu Lama) Sherpa (Patale-5, Nepal)
Oct 19 12:00 Ms. Liesbeth Dessent (Belgium)
Oct 19 12:00 Stephan Genten (Belgium)
Oct 19 12:00 Singi Lama (Nigale, Nepal)
Oct 19 12:00 Bernhard H. Nusser (Germany)
Oct 19 12:00 Nawang Tawa/Thawa Sherpa (Beding, Nepal)
Oct 19 12:00 Luis Andreas Stitzinger (Germany)
Oct 19 12:00 Ms. Alix Christin Dorothee Von Melle (Germany)
Oct 19 12:30 Didier Delahaye (France)
Oct 19 17:00 Vincent Waters (Canada)
Oct 20 Josef Einwaller (Austria)
Oct 20 Pascal Le Moal (France)
Oct 20 Pemba Dorje Sherpa (Beding, Nepal)
Oct 20 Phurba Thundup (Furba Tundu) Sherpa (Beding, Nepal)
Oct 20 Dominique Thoreau (France)
Oct 20 12:00 Maximo Gustavo Kausch Serantes (Argentina)
Oct 21 Eyal Wigderson (Israel)
Oct 21 10:00 David Bianchin (France)
Oct 21 10:00 Francis Rene Blais (France)
Oct 21 10:00 Jean Paul Marcel Blais (France)
Oct 21 10:00 Richard Markus Bolt (Switzerland)
Oct 21 10:00 Iman Gurung (Laprak, Nepal)
Oct 21 10:00 Eric Jean Rambaud (France)
Oct 21 10:30 Ms. Michele Irene Merat (Switzerland)
Oct 21 11:00 Josef Ludwig Hoesle (Germany)
Oct 21 11:00 Dorje (Dorje Lambu, Big Dorje) Sherpa (Thamo, Nepal)
Oct 21 12:30 Alberto Magliano (Italy)
Oct 22 Richard G. Reale (USA)
Oct 22 Lhakpa Chhiri Sherpa (Lukla, Nepal)
Oct 22 09:00 Gilles Pierre Escalle (France)
Oct 22 09:00 Ms. Dolma Sherpa (Garma, Nepal)
Oct 22 09:00 Gelbu Sherpa (Taksindu, Nepal)
Oct 22 09:00 Tashi Dorje (Ang Tashi) Sherpa (Pangboche, Nepal)
First Previous Next Last